John Deere 9530
$38,000
Wheel tractor
2008
27,055 m/h
Ukraine, M'yakoti
John Deere 9530
Description
Price statistics
Top sellers
Advertisements
6
John Deere 9530
6 ads
Share your experience with John Deere 9530
Help us build better ratings. Your review will help shape the ratings and be of use to other customers.
John Deere 9530 ads by category
Price statistics
Show
Minimize
Top sellers
All sellers of John Deere
STOV «Druzhba-Nova»
40 offers
Ukraine, Kyiv Oblast, Kyiv, pereulok Tarasa Shevchenka 3
UAB "DOJUS Agro"
99 offers
Lithuania, Kaunas County, Babtų sen., Juodonių
PP AP "AGRO-DRUZhBA"
12 offers
Ukraine, Ternopil Oblast, Druzhba, M19, 10
CONTINENTAL SERVIS
289 offers
Ukraine
JumboBee
20 offers
USA, Florida, 2920 NE 207th St #1010, Aventura, FL 33180
All sellers of John Deere
7033 companies →
The most recent sale advertisements for John Deere 9530 vehicles
John Deere 9530 tractors
John Deere 9530
$38,000
Wheel tractor
2008
27,055 m/h
Ukraine, M'yakoti
John Deere 9530
$147,500
Wheel tractor
2010
4,320 m/h
USA, Michigan
John Deere 9530
$125,000
Wheel tractor
2009
7,001 m/h
Lithuania, Babtų sen.
John Deere 9530
$130,000
Wheel tractor
2011
9,000 m/h
Ukraine, Druzhba
All John Deere 9530 tractors
6 ads →